Classement Officiel

TIR NATURE

à GOUX le Dimanche 31 Mars 2019
Organisée par DOLE (0239050)
Tir Nature - 42 CIBLES
Saison 2019
Individuel

Nombre d'archers : 136

Arbitre responsable :

promotion

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PRETRE LiseBESANCON DB977219VS1325285610

Benjamin Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DESSIRIER KassandraMARCHAUX909030BBFCL465435900

Benjamin Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LELY LOISEAUX NeoGRAY926869SBHCL5405051045
2DRUOTON JulesGRAY941655NBHCL565425990
3BOZZATO LouisDAMPIERRE SUR SALON946620KBHCL325445770

Minime Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LELY LOISEAUX LeaGRAY926870TMFCL6255951220
2CUENIN MaenaPARCEY884463YMFCL230205435

Minime Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CHOIX AntoineMARNAY934268JMHCL470485955
2BERNARDOT RÉmyLA CHAPELLE THECLE884439XMHCL435335770
3ROUX SagamoreMOREZ958593ZMHCL315360675

Cadet Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DORIER EloiseLONS LE SAUNIER877971SCFCL440410850
2LEBAULT EloraBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR799173SCFCL230290520

Cadet Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PERIDON ArthurGRAY810671PCHCL6356451280
2LETONDAL AugustinPORT SUR SAONE884932HCHCL5055651070
3CLEMENT AymericGRAY820547ZCHCL5305101040
4BARY PierrePORT SUR SAONE936912HCHCL475500975
5BENAVENTE ThomasMONTLUEL918705TCHCL400480880
6BARDET MaximeGRAY894538ZCHCL420320740
7MATEOS MARTIN ArthurGRAY914341ZCHCL305360665

Junior Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DORNIER LenaPONTARLIER (25)905819LJFCL480490970

Senior 1 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1VIEILLE HeleneMARCHAUX889276ES1FCL465335800
2BILLARD ClaireBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR954656VS1FCL275310585

Senior 1 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GUINAMAND FredericCHAGNY457577SS1HCL5905251115
2BOSCH FrederickGRAY946290BS1HCL405470875
3RENIAUD MorganMONTLUEL885759GS1HCL385485870

Senior 2 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CHEVRIER VirginieLONS LE SAUNIER808757JS2FCL6256301255
2KUKIELKA ValerieA.J.T.739004RS2FCL505490995
3CREVOISIER Marie-ElvinaMOREZ759049DS2FCL445410855
4CHALMIN AgnesTORPES831952WS2FCL405440845
5DUROCQ Marie HeleneGRAY870233FS2FCL430410840
6MORIN IrisCHAMPAGNOLE831103YS2FCL440395835
7BIZIOREK SylvieGRAY932394XS2FCL380290670
8LAMBERT JillianDAMPIERRE SUR SALON737439PS2FCL340240580

Senior 2 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CHALMIN LucTORPES713713AS2HCL5105901100
2PARAT LaurentPORT SUR SAONE695782KS2HCL5505401090
3LAFUITTE ChristianST LUPICIN836633JS2HCL5105451055
4MATEOS MARTIN BrunoGRAY934877WS2HCL4455851030
5DORIER AlainLONS LE SAUNIER950288XS2HCL455405860
6BENAVENTE ThierryMONTLUEL918702PS2HCL395385780
7SAYVE BernardVILLEURBANNE CIE HERACLES689405DS2HCL340435775
8BOURQUIN LaurentA.J.T.776538NS2HCL330375705
9GUILLON ThierryDOLE857533BS2HCL175355530

Senior 3 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1POTINET AnnieAUXONNE803260JS3FCL350520870
2COLAS AgnesGRAY938187US3FCL360370730

Senior 3 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BOURGUIGNON Jean MarieGRAY930429LS3HCL5906001190
2THIERRY FrancoisMARNAY601494YS3HCL5455051050
3HEIDET Jean DenisBARBY434975ZS3HCL5105401050
4DUBOZ JeanMOREZ841886US3HCL465500965
5GERARDIN PatrickAVRIGNEY881729BS3HCL400355755
6DEMANGE RolandSAINT CLAUDE ASPTT062467ZS3HCL350405755
7BOUVIER PatriceSAINT CLAUDE ASPTT413017GS3HCL300295595

Junior Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LYET GuillaumeCHENOVE789329SJHCO485500985

Senior 1 Femme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CAILLAUD AmeliePARCEY884462XS1FCO4905701060

Senior 1 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1MERCET DamienPONTARLIER (25)812580PS1HCO6556551310

Senior 2 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GRANGER JeromePONTARLIER (25)857553YS2HCO6456651310
2LAKDAR RaphaelGRAY859752NS2HCO5604951055

Senior 3 Femme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1JURAIN Marie MoniqueAVRIGNEY003376VS3FCO5205951115

Senior 3 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1ROLLE MichelASNANS072479GS3HCO5906651255
2HAUSER SergePORT SUR SAONE286262ES3HCO6105901200
3GAULIARD PhilippeGRAY389073FS3HCO5355551090
4FONTAINE PierreSAINT CLAUDE ASPTT239953US3HCO460505965

Junior Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BILLARD ChristopherBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR955262DJHAD270405675

Senior 1 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BUIRON RomainMACON802860ZS1HAD405340745
2CUENIN YohannPARCEY908322GS1HAD350330680

Senior 2 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LANDEAU EmmanuelGRAY870960WS2HAD385430815
2BERNARDOT FabriceLA CHAPELLE THECLE933027KS2HAD430360790
3LALLEMAND FredericST LUPICIN443531ZS2HAD355410765
4NEVERS MickaelMACON387443JS2HAD390345735
5AGAMENNONE PierrePONTARLIER (25)909846NS2HAD325345670
6GAUTHRAY PhilippeA.J.T.040454XS2HAD385285670
7MANTOVANI BriceA.J.T.755839PS2HAD295320615

Senior 3 Femme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1JASSEY EvelynePORT SUR SAONE305361PS3FAD375355730

Senior 3 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1JASSEY EricPORT SUR SAONE286261DS3HAD520460980
2ALLEMAND BernardGRAY597266CS3HAD400510910
3LUGANT MarcelMARCHAUX289301HS3HAD405385790
4ORSAT Jean-CharlesMARCHAUX648462AS3HAD345430775
5MATHIEU RenePORT SUR SAONE208157HS3HAD435325760
6TRAPET YvesGRAY390502JS3HAD385340725
7THINARDON PatrickBEAUNE739477ES3HAD325345670
8TROUSSET Rene YvesMOREZ329700VS3HAD315330645
9DAI AlainSAINT APOLLINAIRE627734VS3HAD360275635
10VIEILLE PatrickMARCHAUX889279HS3HAD315310625
11BLONDY MichelDAMPIERRE SUR SALON650527VS3HAD345265610
12PARENT YvesCHAGNY026318GS3HAD285280565
13MOULET BrunoPORT SUR SAONE671911NS3HAD180250430

Cadet Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1SAVARINO BaptisteMONTLUEL781518BCHTL7107101420
2MOZIN AntoineBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR961244FCHTL5105401050

Junior Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CHATELET AxelLOUHANS903352EJHTL5355251060

Senior 1 Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1MENINI HugoPORT SUR SAONE816956WS1HTL6856901375
2JACINTO MathieuCHAGNY641673WS1HTL6806851365
3CAYOT JulienBELFORT 1ER419432ES1HTL6756801355
4HOSATTE BenoitLURE851785DS1HTL6706751345
5BACHELET DamienLOUHANS460806BS1HTL5355101045
6DRUOTON MickaelPARCEY969236TS1HTL5205051025

Senior 2 Femme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1POTEY LaurenceGRAY825412MS2FTL5755651140
1BENAVENTE PeggyMONTLUEL940103BS2FTL5255501075

Senior 2 Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1AUROUSSEAU AurelienCHAGNY861319SS2HTL7157351450
2ROMARY Jean ClaudePORT SUR SAONE351021VS2HTL7307051435
3LYET StephaneCHENOVE725647XS2HTL7007151415
4POTEY DidierGRAY757902GS2HTL6706851355
5TAYEB JeromeLONS LE SAUNIER610851US2HTL6606901350
6PIERRET ChristianGRAY820571AS2HTL6606551315
7BILLERY FabriceDAMPIERRE SUR SALON760182KS2HTL6556401295
8GUYON LionelPARCEY792917SS2HTL6855651250
9MENINI Jean MarcPORT SUR SAONE842388PS2HTL6206251245

Senior 3 Femme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GALEA MartineSAINT APOLLINAIRE384664NS3FTL6206051225

Senior 3 Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DAMOUR GillesPORT SUR SAONE239496XS3HTL7057151420
2LEBOBE PascalGRAY659978TS3HTL5355151050
3DELIE HuguesETRIGNY971539WS3HTL445425870

Junior Femme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LEBAULT TessaBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR946644LJFAC250170420

Junior Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BILLERY EtienneDAMPIERRE SUR SALON781250KJHAC335155490

Senior 1 Femme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CINQUIN NatachaNEUVILLE SUR SAONE933376PS1FAC230255485
2DEXET VirginieDAMPIERRE SUR SALON958815RS1FAC180150330

Senior 1 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1SOUCHAUD LaurentBESANCON DB450522YS1HAC5405351075
2FERREIRA Luis MiguelBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR775053ZS1HAC4805451025
3PELISSON ArnaudNEUVILLE SUR SAONE372675GS1HAC355280635
4MICHON KevinMACON904583TS1HAC330300630

Senior 2 Femme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1SAYVE SylvieTIR OLYMPIQUE VIENNOIS752926YS2FAC485470955
2AQEROUACH KarimaMACON935382VS2FAC390370760
3GAUTHEY CynthiaBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR742905FS2FAC310365675
4MANTOVANI CelineA.J.T.836448HS2FAC225260485

Senior 2 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1KUKIELKA FabriceA.J.T.705469PS2HAC5254951020
2VACHERET FrÉdÉricA.J.T.915735PS2HAC420495915
3VILLETTE PascalCHAGNY936242ES2HAC465405870
4DEXET SylvainDAMPIERRE SUR SALON871361GS2HAC460395855
5BIZIOREK StephaneGRAY932395YS2HAC365330695
6ORSAT PascalMARCHAUX932305AS2HAC220265485
7SARTONI PascalA.J.T.625652GS2HAC265215480

Senior 3 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1VACELET GuyPARCEY445622XS3HAC450480930
2DE GRANDIS PascalTORPES211675GS3HAC435470905
3LAUVERGEON ClaudeSAINT APOLLINAIRE598764FS3HAC400445845
4UDE ClaudeMARCHAUX072483LS3HAC455345800
5HACHET DanielSAINT APOLLINAIRE300334AS3HAC360270630
6POGNANT SergeDOLE761101JS3HAC320250570
7COLLE HuguesBEAUNE858759JS3HAC220245465
8FEAUD Jean MarieST LUPICIN613600GS3HAC95155250