Classement Officiel

TIR NATURE

à FOUCHERANS le Dimanche 16 Septembre 2018
Organisée par A.J.T. (0239046)
Tir Nature - 21 CIBLES(X2)
Saison 2019
Individuel

Nombre d'archers : 96

Arbitre responsable : 626221A AUSSIBAL FRANCOIS

promotion

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PERRICHON AmbreMARNAY917104CJ21085295

Benjamin Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DESSIRIER KassandraMARCHAUX909030BBFCL40543584036

Benjamin Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LELY LOISEAUX NeoGRAY926869SBHCL50547097558
2TALPIN BastienLA CHAPELLE THECLE886449GBHCL33540073532
3DRUOTON JulesGRAY941655NBHCL38035073013
4LOISELET AdrienMACON917622RBHCL3202455652

Minime Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LELY LOISEAUX LeaGRAY926870TMFCL41044585557
2CUENIN MaenaPARCEY884463YMFCL33028061023

Minime Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BERNARDOT RÉmyLA CHAPELLE THECLE884439XMHCL555480103568

Cadet Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LEBAULT EloraBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR799173SCFCL1753355102

Cadet Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BARY PierrePORT SUR SAONE936912HCHCL38047585535
2BARDET MaximeGRAY894538ZCHCL3803457255
3GUYON TrystanPARCEY811404LCHCL34037071013

Junior Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DORNIER LenaPONTARLIER (25)905819LJFCL2752705453

Senior 1 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BILLARD ClaireBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR954656VS1FCL2503155651

Senior 1 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BOSCH FrederickGRAY946290BS1HCL47547595051
2BARY AlexandrePORT SUR SAONE936913JS1HCL39536075513

Senior 2 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1MORIN IrisCHAMPAGNOLE831103YS2FCL49046095075
2POTINET AnnieAUXONNE803260JS3FCL36536573023
3CREVOISIER Marie-ElvinaMOREZ759049DS2FCL33535569014
4BIZIOREK SylvieGRAY932394XS2FCL26528555011
5DASTE ChristelleASNANS794469DS2FCL2103155252
6LAMBERT JillianDAMPIERRE SUR SALON737439PS2FCL240220460

Senior 2 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BOURGUIGNON Jean MarieGRAY930429LS3HCL480535101559
2THIERRY FrancoisMARNAY601494YS3HCL520480100073
3TALPIN HerveLA CHAPELLE THECLE886450HS2HCL52038090063
4BILLERY FabriceDAMPIERRE SUR SALON760182KS2HCL43545088543
5WAHNERT DidierTORPES851123JS2HCL36547083542
6LOISELET HerveMACON822871AS2HCL34545580031
7BOURQUIN LaurentA.J.T.776538NS2HCL380370750

Senior 1 Femme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CAILLAUD AmeliePARCEY884462XS1FCO1702554253

Senior 1 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1MERCET DamienPONTARLIER (25)812580PS1HCO610525113566

Senior 2 Femme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PETIOT EvelyneBEAUNE612149ES3FCO48037085045

Senior 2 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GRANGER JeromePONTARLIER (25)857553YS2HCO5956151210128
2LAKDAR RaphaelGRAY859752NS2HCO5006251125117
3ROLLE MichelASNANS072479GS3HCO5305851115106
4GAULIARD PhilippeGRAY389073FS3HCO5555551110106
5ROSSETTI DominiqueBEYNOST413083DS2HCO510520103051
6PETIOT DominiqueBEAUNE601109ES3HCO40033073022

Senior 1 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CUENIN YohannPARCEY908322GS1HAD2753556302

Senior 2 Femme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1MULLER AnneBITSCHWILLER LES THANN884018PS2FAD100135235

Senior 2 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1NEVERS MickaelMACON387443JS2HAD42046588555
2BRENOT DidierCHAMPAGNOLE003493XS3HAD40042082021
3BERNARDOT FabriceLA CHAPELLE THECLE933027KS2HAD42035577521
4LUGANT MarcelMARCHAUX289301HS3HAD43033076024
5MANTOVANI BriceA.J.T.755839PS2HAD4053557602
6ORSAT Jean-CharlesMARCHAUX648462AS3HAD43032075024
7TROUSSET Rene YvesMOREZ329700VS3HAD36036572543
8GAUTHRAY PhilippeA.J.T.040454XS2HAD3403657056
9BARILE CharlesCHALON SUR SAONE611975RS2HAD3353056403
10DERIVAZ ClaudeBESANCON AC235699VS3HAD35524059512
11AGAMENNONE PierrePONTARLIER (25)909846NS2HAD31025056014
12VIEILLE PatrickMARCHAUX889279HS3HAD2902054951

Cadet Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1WELKLEN NicolasBITSCHWILLER LES THANN865557YCHTL6806701350223
2HASSENBOEHLER EliotBITSCHWILLER LES THANN880142BCHTL6256501275164
3BOESCH RegisBITSCHWILLER LES THANN956755BCHTL5906101200152

Junior Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1TALPIN ValentinLA CHAPELLE THECLE816256KJHTL6856901375262
2KRAFFT AnthonyBITSCHWILLER LES THANN875229LJHTL6606751335211
3ROYER FlorentMARSANNAY LA COTE775062JJHTL6456401285184

Senior 1 Femme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LAMIELLE SeverineDOLE867184SS1FTL5356101145163

Senior 1 Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1MENINI HugoPORT SUR SAONE816956WS1HTL6806701350243
2PONAMA CedricBITSCHWILLER LES THANN956066CS1HTL6006051205162
3BEYER JorisBITSCHWILLER LES THANN957109LS1HTL4856001085102

Senior 2 Femme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GALEA MartineSAINT APOLLINAIRE384664NS3FTL5805651145104

Senior 2 Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1AUROUSSEAU AurelienCHAGNY861319SS2HTL7307151445382
2RENAUD Jean-PhilippeMONTBRISON625025AS2HTL7007201420322
3DESSIRIER EmmanuelMARCHAUX297589SS2HTL7057051410323
4GIET LaurentMONTBRISON880301ZS2HTL7056651370283
5GUYON LionelPARCEY792917SS2HTL6856551340235
6GERMAIN YvesBELFORT LION242453LS3HTL6356551290134
7BASCOL AlainBEYNOST677948AS2HTL6406451285204
8PIERRET ChristianGRAY820571AS2HTL6456401285184
9GILLET BernardA.J.T.761158WS2HTL6706101280165
10KRAFFT FabriceBITSCHWILLER LES THANN880657LS2HTL6006701270205
11WELKLEN GillesBITSCHWILLER LES THANN824989CS2HTL5806601240147
12MENINI Jean MarcPORT SUR SAONE842388PS2HTL490535102547
13PERRET EricSAINT ALBAN-LEYSSE827216YS2HTL44043587527

Junior Femme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LEBAULT TessaBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR946644LJFAC2201253451

Junior Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BILLERY EtienneDAMPIERRE SUR SALON781250KJHAC2051003051

Senior 1 Femme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CINQUIN NatachaNEUVILLE SUR SAONE933376PS1FAC2352955301

Senior 1 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1FERREIRA Luis MiguelBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR775053ZS1HAC51043594546
2PELISSON ArnaudNEUVILLE SUR SAONE372675GS1HAC38526565013

Senior 2 Femme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GAUTHEY CynthiaBEAUJEU ET QUITTEUR742905FS2FAC2603205801
2MANTOVANI CelineA.J.T.836448HS2FAC1952954901
3AQEROUACH KarimaMACON935382VS2FAC1902904801

Senior 2 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1VILLETTE PascalCHAGNY936242ES2HAC48047595525
2VACELET GuyPARCEY445622XS3HAC47545593063
3BIZIOREK StephaneGRAY932395YS2HAC47038585544
4CERETTO SylvainCHAGNY839364CS2HAC43039582515
5DEXET SylvainDAMPIERRE SUR SALON871361GS2HAC38044082011
6LAUVERGEON ClaudeSAINT APOLLINAIRE598764FS3HAC3303456753
7HACHET DanielSAINT APOLLINAIRE300334AS3HAC35027062031
8THINARDON PatrickBEAUNE739477ES3HAC2952805753
9DASTE Jean PhilippeASNANS794468CS3HAC25524049521
10ORSAT PascalMARCHAUX932305AS2HAC2602154751
11COLLE HuguesBEAUNE858759JS3HAC220220