Classement Officiel

TIR EXTERIEUR

à RIOM le Mercredi 22 Mai 2019
Organisée par RIOM (0163157)
Tir à l'Arc Extérieur
Saison 2019
Individuel

Nombre d'archers : 62

Arbitre responsable :

Poussin Femme Arc Classique 2019 - 20m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1MEGRET LolaRIOM875563ZPFCL238232470
2CORSI VEDRENNE ManonRIOM916362WPFCL223236459
3SEYCHAL LenaRIOM966497RPFCL122189311
4BOUY AshleyST BEAUZIRE970729RPFCL9237129
5BERTIN LolaCHATEL GUYON968394CPFCL414384
6FRAUX ElyseCHATEL GUYON961191YPFCL253055

Poussin Homme Arc Classique 2019 - 20m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1AUGRIS POGLIANI ConstantRIOM924214FPHCL267267534
2MATHIAUX VirgileRIOM926386SPHCL223239462
3SALTEL GuillemRIOM928539GPHCL239179418
4BRIOU MaloST BEAUZIRE970741DPHCL94142236

Benjamine Femme Arc Classique 2019 - 30m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1ER'RAHMOUNI SihamRIOM858510NBFCL314313627
2GODRIE JustineRIOM947597XBFCL264250514
3POUZADOUX ManonARTONNE - SAINT MYON916788JBFCL242264506
4COUET GuillemetteRIOM947601BBFCL233259492
5BUREY MelinaARTONNE - SAINT MYON957710PBFCL210233443
6AMBROISE AmandineRIOM926382MBFCL139115254

Benjamin Homme Arc Classique 2019 - 30m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1POMARAT AlexRIOM916363XBHCL300284584
2FERNANDEZ ULLOA BENOIT LouisCHAMALIERES902447WBHCL283275558

Minime Femme Arc Classique 2019 - 40m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1CIPRIANI VictoriaRIOM952362BMFCL276293569
2RAYMOND LouaneARTONNE - SAINT MYON900602RMFCL269281550
3FERNANDES SaraRIOM889981WMFCL243264507

Minime Homme Arc Classique 2019 - 40m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1BONNET-OGNIER FlavienRIOM829313CMHCL300311611
2VERDIER-GORCIAS LeoRIOM852275LMHCL305296601
3GARCEAU MaximeRIOM867052YMHCL303297600
4PETITCOLIN LudovicARTONNE - SAINT MYON922693CMHCL289301590
5VECK DimitriST CHELY D'APCHER869478KMHCL286285571
6POURADIER DorianARTONNE - SAINT MYON859770HMHCL292276568
7MONROCHE HugoCHATEL GUYON885723TMHCL268261529
8PANNETIER UlysseARTONNE - SAINT MYON904312YMHCL260253513
9PEREZ LIPERT JonathanRIOM801280GMHCL243237480
10BRAU MartinRIOM884958LMHCL239234473

Cadette Femme Arc Classique 2019 - 60m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1LAVILLE AnaisRIOM869678CCFCL297289586
2VACHERAND CaroleARTONNE - SAINT MYON889371HCFCL258258516
3NATIVELLE IlanaCHATEL GUYON936559ZCFCL166177343

Cadet Homme Arc Classique 2019 - 60m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1ABRAM MathisRIOM797508GCHCL269310579
2MUROL NoÉCHATEL GUYON829622NCHCL281272553
3ROGER TristanST BEAUZIRE934229SCHCL249275524
4IDOUX DamienRIOM862936ZCHCL257250507
5PETITCOLIN AlbanARTONNE - SAINT MYON892246HCHCL250240490
6NIMESKERN CorentinCHATEL GUYON924517KCHCL226184410

Senior 2 Femme Arc Classique 2019 - 70m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1ROGER SeverineST BEAUZIRE934228RS2FCL244248492

Senior 2 Homme Arc Classique 2019 - 70m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1PASTY Jean-FrancoisRIOM883616CS2HCL280258538
2VALLEGEAS StephaneRIOM844376AS2HCL264248512
3ROGER FabriceST BEAUZIRE934230TS2HCL231239470

Senior 3 Homme Arc Classique 2019 - 60m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1NEVES FernandoRIOM900361DS3HCL277286563
2CHENARD AndrÉMIREFLEURS817799MS3HCL265232497
3BARTHELEMY AlainCHATEL GUYON657607RS3HCL242252494
4BOULON BrunoRIOM424905DS3HCL240237477
5DELORME YvesMIREFLEURS802579US3HCL251216467

Senior 2 Femme Arc à Poulies 2019 - 50m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1BARSSE ChristelleRIOM734075HS2FCO310312622
2AUDIER Marie NoelleMIREFLEURS782090YS2FCO279282561

Senior 2 Homme Arc à Poulies 2019 - 50m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1DOS SANTOS AdelinoST BEAUZIRE934202MS2HCO312316628
2POURADIER DominiqueARTONNE - SAINT MYON908130YS2HCO318309627

Senior 3 Homme Arc à Poulies 2019 - 50m - 80cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1BARSSE AlainRIOM734074GS3HCO312303615
2DE FREITAS PascalCHAMALIERES784119DS3HCO288287575
3CHANTELAUZE ClaudeCHAMALIERES934065NS3HCO261278539

Senior 2 Femme Arc Classique 2019 - 50m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1PAGENAULT WafiaASCAIA CLERMONT AIR902305SS2FCL196197393
2CRAUBET ChristelleCHAMALIERES961434MS2FCL15784241

Senior 3 Homme Arc Classique 2019 - 50m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1JACQUEMOND MauriceCLERMONT FERRAND CIE947405NS3HCL200216416

Senior 1 Homme Arc à Poulies 2019 - 50m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1AUMONIER RomainCHAMALIERES873528MS1HCO310296606

Senior 2 Femme Arc à Poulies 2019 - 50m - 122cm

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1DOS SANTOS Anne MarieST BEAUZIRE934203NS2FCO275295570

Débutant Filles 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatDist. 1Dist. 2TotalNb10Nb10+
1VERDIER NinonRIOM963232SMFCL124107231