Classement Officiel

CONCOURS NATURE

à RECQUIGNIES le Dimanche 28 Avril 2019
Organisée par RECQUIGNIES (0759141)
Tir Nature - 42 CIBLES
Saison 2019
Individuel

Nombre d'archers : 76

Arbitre responsable : 771475K DUPRE MICHAEL

Benjamin Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1FOIX AmandineVIVIERES927206HBFCL360345705

Benjamin Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1FOIX AlexandreVIVIERES899766GBHCL395520915

Minime Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LARIVIERE LouiseLE RAVIN938390PMFCL31041572512
2DUPRE ManonRECQUIGNIES851826YMFCL220220

Minime Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DELVAUX LoannMARPENT944106CMHCL6156251240159
2SANTERRE AudricVIVIERES837176ZMHCL5455451090
3LEBLANC LucasRECQUIGNIES973379WMHCL27046573526

Cadet Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PRUDHOMME SarahSEBONCOURT883733ECFCL395465860
2GHETTI ClaraVIVIERES837173WCFCL350200550

Cadet Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1HACHARD AnthonyVIVIERES899767HCHCL485450935
2LARIVIERE LeoLE RAVIN938385JCHCL32536569014

Junior Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BONVALET EdwigeHARAMONT849490JJFCL380445825

Junior Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1MEREAU TeoAUCHEL956529FJHCL245245

Senior 1 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PARFAIT HeleneVIVIERES699554KS1FCL385365750
2COISNE AdelineSECLIN862059WS1FCL385280665

Senior 1 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LEMERLE MelvinVIVIERES693275KS1HCL59560512001712
2GOURLAND CedricVIVIERES722929TS1HCL530460990
3PROVOOST CedricLILLE CIE914285NS1HCL37051088044
4CLAEREBOUT GuillaumeSECLIN354448VS1HCL355435790

Senior 2 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1JEAN KarinneSEBONCOURT847112ZS2FCL300305605
2DUFOUR MarianneAUCHEL906817WS2FCL285290575
3CRESSON SylvieSECLIN693851LS2FCL270220490

Senior 2 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PRUDHOMME LaurentSEBONCOURT056211ZS2HCL5505601110
2LEMERLE HerveVIVIERES779666NS2HCL46051597579
3SANQUER LionelLILLE CIE811620WS2HCL33037570512
4PAREIN XavierSECLIN884929ES2HCL270195465

Senior 3 Femme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DEMARQUE NicoleVILLERS BRETONNEUX295291US3FCL48546595041

Senior 3 Homme Bare Bow 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1FONTENELLE ChristianVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ619323CS3HCL6355551190
2DELACENCELLERIE AlainRECQUIGNIES094833ES3HCL430535965
3DUFOUR JeanlouisRECQUIGNIES879528JS3HCL485445930
4SAINTOBERT ChristianJEUMONT359686NS3HCL385325710
5CLEMENCEAU ClaudeRECQUIGNIES865738VS3HCL290365655

Senior 1 Femme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GRANDI ElenaHARAMONT687741VS1FCO4956201115

Senior 1 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PAGNON JulienST QUENTIN787318FS1HCO6106401250178
2TRENET DorianSECLIN879773AS1HCO530475100544

Senior 2 Femme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1THOMAS ChristineAMIENS687631AS2FCO6455401185145

Senior 2 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1COSSART RegisST AMAND LES EAUX789852KS2HCO6356801315
2GRANDI MarcHARAMONT264089DS2HCO6355951230

Senior 3 Femme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1BRAUD VivianeVILLERS BRETONNEUX288149FS3FCO5606101170105

Senior 3 Homme Arc à Poulies nu 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1GLACON JmichelLE RAVIN524993VS3HCO5255401065103
2PRUDHOMME Jean-PierreSEBONCOURT381593AS3HCO435495930

Senior 1 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1CRESSON TimotheeSECLIN675195HS1HAD260270530

Senior 2 Femme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1FOIX NatachaVIVIERES929977VS2FAD360250610

Senior 2 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LENOIR OlivierLA FERTE MILON434554SS2HAD480465945310
2DELANNAY ChristopheSECLIN887176XS2HAD460460920
3GODART DavidSECLIN672805KS2HAD44037081035
4GOURLAND LoicVIVIERES234694CS2HAD180235415

Senior 3 Homme Arc Droit 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1ROUSSEAU PhilippeMARPENT881217VS3HAD345295640

Junior Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DUPRE HonorinRECQUIGNIES751351LJHTL6956851380263
2LANGA GuillaumePRECY SUR OISE702633GJHTL6856851370

Senior 1 Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PALEGRY FlorianPIERREFONDS871978CS1HTL7257301455
2THOMAS ClementAMIENS687632BS1HTL7157251440
3DELATTRE FrancoisMARLY329928TS1HTL7107251435
4MORET FranckRECQUIGNIES917886CS1HTL525525105036

Senior 2 Femme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1LANGA CatherinePRECY SUR OISE654985RS2FTL6506751325

Senior 2 Homme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1EGGENSCHWILER SylvainST AMAND LES EAUX807200SS2HTL7307251455
2CUVELIER GeraldVILLENEUVE D'ASCQ677323WS2HTL6757201395
3LANGA JackyPRECY SUR OISE594591VS2HTL5956451240
4CARTIER StephaneSEBONCOURT468155PS2HTL44549093547

Senior 3 Femme Arc Libre 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1DORGUIN NicoleST QUENTIN414836JS3FTL4755701045
2COURQUIN CatherineVIC SUR AISNE767884GS3FTL500495995

Junior Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1COISNE AndySECLIN862064BJHAC39037076021

Senior 1 Femme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1QUENEHEN FlorianeLE TOUQUET842190ZS1FAC485475960
2SAINTOBERT AmandineJEUMONT392289BS1FAC14595240

Senior 1 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1HOULIEZ ErwingSECLIN862056TS1HAC285270555

Senior 2 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1PASQUALI DominiqueGUIGNICOURT438916HS2HAC46548595046
2DELIEGE DavidMARPENT800734NS2HAC49045094044
3SENECHAL MichelMARPENT785063ES2HAC42548090523
4CROMBEZ PascalMARPENT898701ZS2HAC445325770
5LARIVIERE YannLE RAVIN938381ES2HAC36538074541
6COLPIER MarcSECLIN814211MS2HAC420325745
7FOIX SÉbastienVIVIERES929976US2HAC370325695
8PHILIPPE DanielSECLIN722223AS2HAC325240565

Senior 3 Homme Arc Chasse 2019

CltNomClubLicenceCatP1P2Total20-1520-10
1QUAEGEBEUR PascalLOOS720567AS3HAC400440840
2PATIN Jean MarieSECLIN828172MS3HAC340490830
3LALOYER FrancisST AMAND LES EAUX910877JS3HAC385360745